30 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/99 99

closed
$695,500
0.6%$700,000
4 Beds3 Baths4,061 SqFt15137 Chamisal DR, Chesterfield, MO 63017
Single Family Home
Listed by ReeceNichols Real Estate

closed
$550,000
3.6%$530,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,636 SqFt1685 Lochcrest DR, Chesterfield, MO 63017
Single Family Home
Listed by Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty
- 1/40 40

closed
$625,000
1.6%$615,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,524 SqFt1722 Claymont Estates DR, Chesterfield, MO 63017
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Results
- 1/36 36

closed
$649,900
11.6%$725,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,938 SqFt1723 Claymont Estates DR, Chesterfield, MO 63017
Single Family Home
Listed by Aleksander Kheyfets
- 1/76 76

closed
$600,000
0.1%$600,824
6 Beds4 Baths3,780 SqFt15209 Isleview DR, Chesterfield, MO 63017
Single Family Home
Listed by B Freer LLC
- 1/32 32

closed
$550,000
$550,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,244 SqFt1584 Dexter Woods DR, Chesterfield, MO 63017
Single Family Home
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC
- 1/57 57

closed
$545,000
6.4%$510,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,552 SqFt1587 Narrows DR, Chesterfield, MO 63017
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker
- 1/51 51

closed
$689,000
2.0%$675,000
5 Beds5 Baths3,898 SqFt15139 Denwoods Drive DR, Chesterfield, MO 63017
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Chesterfield
- 1/26 26

closed
$585,000
4.3%$560,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,688 SqFt1735 Claymont Estates DR, Chesterfield, MO 63017
Single Family Home
Listed by RedKey Realty Leaders
- 1/61 61

closed
$650,000
0.8%$655,000
4 Beds4 Baths4,323 SqFt1641 Lochcrest DR, Chesterfield, MO 63017
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker
- 1/48 48

closed
$699,000
$699,000
4 Beds5 Baths3,602 SqFt1755 Lochcrest DR, Chesterfield, MO 63017
Single Family Home
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC
- 1/52 52

closed
$740,000
$740,000
4 Beds4 Baths4,648 SqFt15156 Isleview DR, Chesterfield, MO 63017
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Chesterfield
- 1/45 45

closed
$640,000
3.9%$615,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,696 SqFt15124 Isleview DR, Chesterfield, MO 63017
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Chesterfield
- 1/28 28

closed
$449,000
4.7%$428,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,279 SqFt1620 Lochcrest DR, Chesterfield, MO 63017
Single Family Home
Listed by Strait Realty
- 1/14 14

closed
$599,000
3.2%$580,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,277 SqFt1567 Dexter woods, Chesterfield, MO 63017
Single Family Home
Listed by Tom Shaw, REALTORS
- 1/30 30

closed
$485,000
13.4%$550,000
4 Beds3 Baths4,323 SqFt15358 Scarborough CT, Chesterfield, MO 63017
Single Family Home
Listed by Realty Executives Premiere
- 1/22 22

closed
$565,000
5.3%$535,000
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Chesterfield
- 1/47 47

closed
$589,900
$589,900
5 Beds5 Baths4,005 SqFt15083 Denwoods CT, Chesterfield, MO 63017
Single Family Home
Listed by Worth Clark Realty
- 1/41 41

closed
$700,000
5.7%$660,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,934 SqFt15222 Strollways DR, Chesterfield, MO 63017
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Realty West
- 1/34 34

closed
$625,000
3.2%$605,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,084 SqFt15237 Denwoods DR, Chesterfield, MO 63017
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker
- 1/70 70

closed
$595,000
$595,000
5 Beds4 Baths4,195 SqFt15210 Isleview DR, Chesterfield, MO 63017
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker
- 1/56 56

closed
$625,000
$625,000
6 Beds5 Baths3,929 SqFt15167 Denwoods DR, Chesterfield, MO 63017
Single Family Home
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC
- 1/12 12

closed
$435,000
8.0%$400,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,553 SqFt1563 Narrows DR, Chesterfield, MO 63017
Single Family Home
Listed by Offerpad Brokerage, LLC
- 1/59 59

closed
$399,000
2.3%$390,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,281 SqFt1569 Narrows DR, Chesterfield, MO 63017
Single Family Home
Listed by Red Key Realty St. Louis
- 1
- 2