+1(314) 614-4377 damian.gerard@evrealestate.com
Engel & Völkers St Louis Engel & Völkers St Louis
  • Home
  • About
    1. About Engel & Völkers
    2. Meet the Team
    3. Contact Us
    4. Blogs
    5. Testimonials
  • Join Us
    1. Join Us
    2. Apply Now
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Ballwin
    2. Clayton
    3. Chesterfield
    4. University City
    5. Kirkwood
    6. Maplewood
    7. Brentwood
    8. Central West End
    9. Eureka
    10. Tower Grove
    11. Downtown
    12. Des Peres
    13. Wildwood
    14. Creve Coeur
    15. Ladue
    16. Webster Groves
    17. St Louis Neighborhoods
  • Seller
    1. Sell My Home
    2. EV Seller's Guide
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Market Snapshot Sellers
  • Buyer
    1. All Listings
    2. Market Snapshot
    3. Sold Listings
  • Matchmaker
  • Mortgage
    1. Mortgage Calculator
  • Partners
  • Videos
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
24 Properties

24 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 319 Seahawk DR #S, Lake St Louis, MO 63367
    1/43 43

    closed

    $575,000

    3.5%

    $555,000

    4 Beds4 Baths4,133 SqFt

    319 Seahawk DR #S, Lake St Louis, MO 63367

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 247 Pigeon DR #V, Lake St Louis, MO 63367
    1/35 35

    closed

    $363,000

    3.6%

    $350,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,626 SqFt

    247 Pigeon DR #V, Lake St Louis, MO 63367

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    READ MORE

  • 2114 Hawks Landing DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367
    1/42 42

    closed

    $400,000

    2.5%

    $390,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,751 SqFt

    2114 Hawks Landing DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    READ MORE

  • 2091 Hawks Landing DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367
    1/48 48

    closed

    $400,000

    1.8%

    $393,000

    3 Beds3 Baths3,103 SqFt

    2091 Hawks Landing DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    READ MORE

  • 2056 Hawks Landing DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367
    1/34 34

    closed

    $480,000

    7.0%

    $446,500

    3 Beds4 Baths3,600 SqFt

    2056 Hawks Landing DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Above & Beyond Realty Group, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 2046 Hawks Landing DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367
    1/33 33

    closed

    $459,999

    2.2%

    $450,000

    3 Beds2 Baths3,506 SqFt

    2046 Hawks Landing DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Legend Realty

    READ MORE

  • 209 Pigeon DR #S, Lake St Louis, MO 63367
    1/53 53

    closed

    $550,000

    $550,000

    3 Beds3 Baths3,590 SqFt

    209 Pigeon DR #S, Lake St Louis, MO 63367

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    READ MORE

  • 2041 Hawks Landing DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367

    closed

    $600,000

    $600,000

    3 Beds4 Baths3,550 SqFt

    2041 Hawks Landing DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    READ MORE

  • 2108 Hawks Landing DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367
    1/38 38

    closed

    $400,000

    2.5%

    $410,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt

    2108 Hawks Landing DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lux Properties

    READ MORE

  • 2060 Hawks Landing DR #S, Lake St Louis, MO 63367
    1/33 33

    closed

    $475,000

    3.2%

    $490,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,765 SqFt

    2060 Hawks Landing DR #S, Lake St Louis, MO 63367

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    READ MORE

  • 323 Seahawk DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367
    1/48 48

    closed

    $550,000

    10.9%

    $490,000

    3 Beds3 Baths3,302 SqFt

    323 Seahawk DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    READ MORE

  • 2116 Hawks Landing DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367
    1/31 31

    closed

    $475,000

    $475,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,765 SqFt

    2116 Hawks Landing DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    READ MORE

  • 2050 Hawks Landing DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367
    1/49 49

    closed

    $450,000

    1.1%

    $445,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,080 SqFt

    2050 Hawks Landing DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    READ MORE

  • 304 Seahawk DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367
    1/38 38

    closed

    $350,000

    1.4%

    $345,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,561 SqFt

    304 Seahawk DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367

    Condo

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    READ MORE

  • 247 Pigeon DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367
    1/35 35

    closed

    $375,000

    6.7%

    $350,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,626 SqFt

    247 Pigeon DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sunshine Realty

    READ MORE

  • 2073 Hawks Landing DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367
    1/38 38

    closed

    $339,000

    1.5%

    $344,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,652 SqFt

    2073 Hawks Landing DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367

    Condo

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    READ MORE

  • 209 Pigeon DR #S, Lake St Louis, MO 63367

    closed

    $500,000

    2.0%

    $490,000

    3 Beds3 Baths3,500 SqFt

    209 Pigeon DR #S, Lake St Louis, MO 63367

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RedKey Realty Leaders

    READ MORE

  • 2073 Hawks Landing DR #C, Lake St Louis, MO 63367
    1/28 28

    closed

    $325,000

    3.5%

    $336,500

    2 Beds3 Baths1,052 SqFt

    2073 Hawks Landing DR #C, Lake St Louis, MO 63367

    Condo

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    READ MORE

  • 2116 Hawks Landing DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367

    closed

    $425,000

    2.4%

    $415,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,765 SqFt

    2116 Hawks Landing DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    READ MORE

  • 2043 Hawks Landing, Lake St Louis, MO 63367
    1/77 77

    closed

    $495,000

    4.0%

    $475,000

    2 Beds3 Baths3,786 SqFt

    2043 Hawks Landing, Lake St Louis, MO 63367

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Norman J. Webber

    READ MORE

  • 2042 Hawks Landing DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367
    1/37 37

    closed

    $424,900

    2.9%

    $412,500

    3 Beds3 Baths1,765 SqFt

    2042 Hawks Landing DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367

    Single Family Home

    Listed by The Hermann London Group LLC

    READ MORE

  • 2062 Hawks Landing DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367
    1/8 8

    closed

    $429,900

    2.3%

    $420,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,662 SqFt

    2062 Hawks Landing DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    READ MORE

  • 305 Seahawk DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367
    1/41 41

    closed

    $475,000

    4.2%

    $455,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,995 SqFt

    305 Seahawk DR, Lake St Louis, MO 63367

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Narrative Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 2036 Hawks Landing, Lake St Louis, MO 63367
    1/31 31

    closed

    $394,900

    10.8%

    $437,700

    3 Beds2 Baths1,749 SqFt

    2036 Hawks Landing, Lake St Louis, MO 63367

    Single Family Home

    Listed by The Hermann London Group LLC

    READ MORE

  • 1
EV_Logo_CMYK_Rdefault
      Home
      About
      1. About Engel & Völkers
      2. Meet the Team
      3. Contact Us
      4. Blogs
      5. Testimonials
      Join Us
      1. Join Us
      2. Apply Now
      Neighborhoods
      1. Ballwin
      2. Clayton
      3. Chesterfield
      4. University City
      5. Kirkwood
      6. Maplewood
      7. Brentwood
      8. Central West End
      9. Eureka
      10. Tower Grove
      11. Downtown
      12. Des Peres
      13. Wildwood
      14. Creve Coeur
      15. Ladue
      16. Webster Groves
      17. St Louis Neighborhoods
      Seller
      1. Sell My Home
      2. EV Seller's Guide
      3. Home Valuation
      4. Market Snapshot Sellers
      Buyer
      1. All Listings
      2. Market Snapshot
      3. Sold Listings
      Matchmaker
      Mortgage
      1. Mortgage Calculator
      Partners
      Videos
Engel & Völkers St Louis

Damian Gerard

+1(314) 614-4377 damian.gerard@evrealestate.com

United States

Get My App